HANS RICHTER ®
(1888 - 1976)

Hans Richter. Arts plastiques du 20° siècle

Estimate: € 250.00 - € 450.00
1965
Artist's book including one Hans Richter's original drawing, Editions du Griffon, Neuchatel
30,5 x 24,5 cm
Signed, dated and dedicated inside
PROVENANCE:
Private collection, Milan